Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
MP - Kiser-Chapman 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Modified Pitch> MPAA - Rominger Game MARA - Tarlton   TA 
MARA #10 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Modified Pitch> MARA - Winser Game PCAA - Genant   TA 
MARA #4 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Modified Pitch> MARA - Hall Game SPYA - Hall   TA 
7:45p 9:15p  >18U Fastpitch> MARA - Bowman Game ITAA - Wright   TA 
Mint Hill, MH#1 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Modified Pitch> MHAA - Goode Game WCWAA - Isenberg   TA 
7:45p 9:15p  >18U Fastpitch> MHAA - Hager Game ITAA - Dougherty   TA 
 Tue 10/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
MP - Kiser-Chapman 6:00p 7:15p  >10U Fastpitch> MPAA - Godman Game MARA - Jolley   TA 
7:45p 9:15p  >13U Fastpitch> MPAA - Pruitt Game SCAA - Coleman   TA 
Steele Creek Field 1 6:00p 7:15p  >10U Fastpitch> SCAA - Aquino Game PCAA - Guy   TA 
MARA #4 6:00p 7:15p  >10U Fastpitch> MARA - Poynter Game SCAA - Hanson   TA 
7:45p 9:15p  >13U Fastpitch> MARA - Hong Game SPYA - Anderson   TA 
Mint Hill, MH#1 7:30p 9:00p  >13U Fastpitch> MHAA - Maultsby Game PRAA - Hurd   TA 
Pineville Mem. #1 6:00p 7:15p  >10U Fastpitch> PCAA - Scholz Game SPYA - McConnell   TA 
7:45p 9:15p  >13U Fastpitch> PCAA - Goldhammer Game MARA - Sawyer   TA 
Weddington Main Field 6:00p 7:15p  >10U Fastpitch> WCWAA - Austin Game PRAA - Wilcox Rescheduled from 9/17 due to rain  TA 
 Wed 10/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Porter Ridge 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Modified Pitch> PRAA - Crowell Game WCWAA - Smith   TA 
Indian Trl-Edna Love #4 7:30p 9:00p  >18U Fastpitch> ITAA - Dougherty Game MHAA - Phillips   TA 
MARA #4 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Modified Pitch> MARA - Young Game SCAA - Playford   TA 
7:45p 9:15p  >18U Fastpitch> MARA - Keith Game MARA - Strawn   TA 
Mint Hill, MH#1 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Modified Pitch> MHAA - Maultsby Game WAA - Pressley   TA 
7:45p 9:15p  >13U Fastpitch> MHAA - Safrit Game PRAA - Pollock Rescheduled from 9/17 due to rain  TA 
Weddington Main Field 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Modified Pitch> WCWAA - Donnelly Game WAA - Kincaid   TA 
 Thu 10/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Steele Creek Field 1 6:00p 7:15p  >10U Fastpitch> SCAA - Hanson Game MARA - Mackert   TA 
Porter Ridge 6:00p 7:15p  >10U Fastpitch> PRAA - Achenbach Game PRAA - Wilcox   TA 
7:45p 9:15p  >13U Fastpitch> PRAA - Hurd Game PRAA - Pollock   TA 
MARA #4 6:00p 7:15p  >10U Fastpitch> MARA - Jolley Game WCWAA - Peterson   TA 
7:45p 9:15p  >13U Fastpitch> MARA - Morris Game SPYA - McWilliams   TA 
Mint Hill, MH#1 6:00p 7:15p  >10U Fastpitch> MHAA - Davis Game WAA - Justen   TA 
Weddington Main Field 6:00p 7:15p  >10U Fastpitch> WCWAA - Maffei Game WAA - Price   TA 
7:45p 9:15p  >13U Fastpitch> WCWAA - Smith Game WAA - Gladys   TA 
 Fri 10/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Porter Ridge 6:00p 7:00p  >6U> PRAA - Wilson Game MHAA - Morris   TA 
Matthews, MARA #9 6:00p 7:00p  >6U> MARA - Hutter Game MARA - Whitten   TA 
Mint Hill, MH#1 6:00p 7:00p  >6U> MHAA - Morris 2 Game WCWAA Gianelli   TA 
Weddington Field #4 6:00p 7:00p  >6U> WCWAA Moore Game MARA - O'Shaughnessy   TA 
 Sat 10/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
MP - Kiser-Chapman 9:00a 10:30a  >13U Fastpitch> MPAA - Pruitt Game WCWAA - Smith   TA 
Porter Ridge 9:00a 10:00a  >6U> PRAA - Wilson Game PCAA - Hartley   TA 
MARA #4 9:00a 10:30a  >13U Fastpitch> MARA - Sawyer Game PRAA - Pollock   TA 
Matthews, MARA #9 9:00a 10:00a  >6U> MARA - Whitten Game MARA - O'Shaughnessy   TA 
Mint Hill, MH#1 9:00a 10:00a  >6U> MHAA - Morris 2 Game MARA - Hutter   TA 
10:30a 11:30a  >6U> MHAA - Morris Game WCWAA Moore   TA 
12:00p 1:30p  >13U Fastpitch> MHAA - Maultsby Game WAA - Delli Colli   TA 
2:00p 3:30p  >13U Fastpitch> MHAA - Safrit Game MARA - Hong   TA 
Pineville Mem. #1 9:00a 10:15a  >10U Fastpitch> PCAA - Scholz Game MARA - Poynter   TA 
10:45a 12:00p  >10U Fastpitch> PCAA - Guy Game WAA - Justen   TA